Delegadas Departamentales

Artigas

Arq. Gonzalo Saralegui (Presidente)
Río Branco 483 – Tel.: 47723762
Artigas
Email

Arq. Alexander Becker Pedron (Tesorero)
Bernabé Rivera 272 – Tel.: 099772632
Artigas
Email

Canelones

Arq. Nurimar Scarone Gómez (Tesorera)
José Batlle y Ordoñez 188 – Tel.:  099970759
Canelones – Ciudad De Canelones
Email

Arq. Virginia Vidal Cesin (Presidenta)
Fco. Soca 416-  Tel.: 099575363
Canelones – Ciudad De Canelones
Email

Arq. Ma. Magdalena Villalba (Coordinadora)
Viña del Mar y Giannattasio Km. 22,100 – Tel.: 099148745 – 26820529
Lagomar – Canelones – Frente a OSE Ciudad de la Costa
Email

Cerro Largo

Arq. Federico Ávila (Secretario)
Dr. Ferreira 589 – Tel.: 097337969
Melo – Cerro Largo
Email

Arq. Pablo Duarte (Presidente)
Vieira 662 esq. Muniz – Tel.: 099020456
Melo – Cerro Largo
Email

Colonia

Arq. Raúl Perez (Presidente)
Av. Artigas 543 – Colonia Del Sacramento, Colonia

Arq. Cecilia MacAlister (Tesorera)
Av. Artigas 543 – Colonia Del Sacramento, Colonia

Arq. Juan Arellano
Tel.: 099185370
Zona Centro

Arq. Roberto Rodriguez
Zona Oeste

 

Durazno

Arq. Laura Lateulade (Presidenta)
Tel.: 099874094
Email

Arq. Gabriela Salaberry (Secrearía)
Tel.: 099 598 601
Email

Arq. Javier Robano (Tesorería)
Tel.: 099 361502
Email

Dirección:
Luis Alberto de Herrera 915
Durazno

Flores

Arq. Silvia Stawsky (Referente)
Herrera 283
Trinidad – Flores (No Delegada)
Email | Email

Arq. Gabriela Sanchez (Referente)
Carlos Ma. Ramírez 938 – Tel.: 099364827
Trinidad – Flores (No Delegada)
Email

Florida

Arq. Verónica Dodera (Referente)
Ituzaingó 464 – Tel.: 099789888
Florida Florida / NO DELEGADA
Email

Lavalleja

Arq. Lilian Moreira Pozzi (Coordiandora)
Domingo Perez 377 – Tel.: 096297543
Minas
Email

Arq. Martín Frachia (Coordinador)
Intentendente Maldonado 829 –  Tel.: 099788054
Minas
Email

Arq. Cecilia Burgueño (Coordinadora)
Tel.: 099842804
Minas
Email

Maldonado

Arq. Rossana Cimino (Presidente)
Dodera Casi Ledesma – Tel.: 099818257
Torre San Fernando 1 – Loc.02
Agencia De Punta del Este, Maldonado
Email

Arq. Nora Piñón (Tesorera)
Dodera Casi Ledesma – Tel.: 099812252
Torre San Fernando 1 – Loc.02
Agencia De Punta del Este, Maldonado
Email

Arq. Antonio Asuaga (Coordinador)
Vivero Ruta 10 Km 90 – Tel.: 099693511
Balrio. Las Flores-Maldonado
Email

Paysandú

Arq. Eduardo Lancieri (Presidente)
Sarandi 746 – Tels.: 099720439 / 47220813
Paysandú
Email

Arq. Paula Lanfranconi (Secretaria)
Herrera 743  –  Tels. 099386062 / 47222723
Paysandú
Email

Arq. Noelia Botana (Tesorera)
18 de julio 876 – Tels.: 098222774 / 47227733
Paysandú
Email

Río Negro

Arq. Carlos Sobrino (Tesorero)
España 1234 – Tel.: 099515757
Fray Bentos
Email

Arq. Alejandra Vila (Presidenta)
Argentina 3108 – Tel.: 099474582
Fray Bentos
Email

Arq. Marianela Levin (Tesorera)
Paysandú 1750 – Tel.: 099567543
Young
Email

Arq. Walter Castelli (Coordinador)
Paysandú 1750 – Tel.: 099567118
Young
Email

Rocha

Arq. José Luis Olivera (Referente)
Yamandú entre Teru y Rbla. La Aguada – Tel.: 099879266
La Paloma (No Delegada)
Email

Rivera

Arq. Carolina Gil (Referente)
Atilio Paiva 680 – Tel.: 097330054
Rivera (No Delegada)
Email

Salto

Arq. Paula Durán (Presidenta)
Dirección sede Salto: Av. Enrique Amorim 1700
Museo Las Nubes Casa de Enrique Amorim (Chalet Las Nubes)
Email

San José

Arq. Rafael Perroni (Presidenta)
Arq. Fernanda Magnou (Secretaria)
Arq. Leonardo Castillo (Tesorero)
Email

Soriano

Arq. Pablo Curti (Tesorero)
Giménez 703 – Local 103 – Tel.: 099395343
Mercedes
Email

Arq. Enrique Gonzalez (Presidente)
Giménez 703 – Local 103 – Tel.: 099530666
Mercedes
Email

Tacuarembó

Arq. Inés Correa (Referente)
Catalogne 81 – Tel.: 099833173
Tacuarembó (No Delegada)
Email

Treinta y Tres

Arq. Fernando Ávila (Referente)
Luciano Macedo 1445 – Tel.: 099853896
Treinta y Tres (No Delegada)
Email

Arq. Ana Palacio (Referente)
Trapani 791 Bis – Tel.: 099585151
Treinta y Tres (No Delegada)
Email