Delegadas Departamentales

Artigas

Arq. Gonzalo Saralegui (Presidente)
Río Branco 483 
Artigas
Email

Arq. Alexander Becker Pedron (Tesorero)
Bernabé Rivera 272
Artigas
Email

Canelones

Arq. Nurimar Scarone Gómez (Tesorera)
José Batlle y Ordoñez 188
Canelones – Ciudad De Canelones
Email

Arq. Virginia Vidal Cesin (Presidenta)
Fco. Soca 416
Canelones – Ciudad De Canelones
Email

Arq. Ma. Magdalena Villalba (Coordinadora)
Viña del Mar y Giannattasio Km. 22,100 
Lagomar – Canelones – Frente a OSE Ciudad de la Costa
Email

Cerro Largo

Arq. Federico Ávila (Secretario)
Dr. Ferreira 589
Melo – Cerro Largo
Email

Arq. Pablo Duarte (Presidente)
Vieira 662 esq. Muniz – Tel.: 099020456
Melo – Cerro Largo
Email

Colonia

Arq. Raúl Perez (Presidente)
Av. Artigas 543 – Colonia Del Sacramento, Colonia

Arq. Cecilia MacAlister (Tesorera)
Av. Artigas 543 – Colonia Del Sacramento, Colonia

Arq. Juan Arellano
Zona Centro

Arq. Roberto Rodriguez
Zona Oeste

 

Durazno

Arq. Laura Lateulade (Presidenta)
Email

Arq. Gabriela Salaberry (Secrearía)
Email

Arq. Javier Robano (Tesorería)
Email

Dirección:
Luis Alberto de Herrera 915
Durazno

Flores

Arq. Silvia Stawsky (Referente)
Herrera 283
Trinidad – Flores (No Delegada)
Email | Email

Arq. Gabriela Sanchez (Referente)
Carlos Ma. Ramírez 938
Trinidad – Flores (No Delegada)
Email

Florida

Arq. Verónica Dodera (Referente)
Ituzaingó 464
Florida Florida / NO DELEGADA
Email

Lavalleja

Arq. Lilian Moreira Pozzi (Coordinadora)
Domingo Perez 377
Minas
Email

Arq. Martín Frachia (Coordinador)
Intentendente Maldonado 829
Minas
Email

Arq. Cecilia Burgueño (Coordinadora)
Tel.: 099842804
Minas
Email

Maldonado

Arq. Rossana Cimino (Presidente)
Dodera Casi Ledesma
Torre San Fernando 1 – Loc.02
Agencia De Punta del Este, Maldonado
Email

Arq. Nora Piñón (Tesorera)
Dodera Casi Ledesma 
Torre San Fernando 1 – Loc.02
Agencia De Punta del Este, Maldonado
Email

Arq. Antonio Asuaga (Coordinador)
Vivero Ruta 10 Km 90 
Balrio. Las Flores-Maldonado
Email

Paysandú

Arq. Eduardo Lancieri (Presidente)
Sarandi 746
Paysandú
Email

Arq. Paula Lanfranconi (Secretaria)
Herrera 743
Paysandú
Email

Arq. Noelia Botana (Tesorera)
18 de julio 876
Paysandú
Email

Río Negro

Arq. Carlos Sobrino (Tesorero)
España 1234
Fray Bentos
Email

Arq. Alejandra Vila (Presidenta)
Argentina 3108
Fray Bentos
Email

Arq. Marianela Levin (Tesorera)
Paysandú 1750
Young
Email

Arq. Walter Castelli (Coordinador)
Paysandú 1750
Young
Email

Rocha

Arq. José Luis Olivera (Referente)
Yamandú entre Teru y Rbla. La Aguada
La Paloma (No Delegada)
Email

Rivera

Arq. Carolina Gil (Referente)
Atilio Paiva 680 
Rivera (No Delegada)
Email

Salto

Arq. Paula Durán (Presidenta)
Dirección sede Salto: Av. Enrique Amorim 1700
Museo Las Nubes Casa de Enrique Amorim (Chalet Las Nubes)
Email

San José

Arq. Rafael Perroni (Presidenta)
Arq. Fernanda Magnou (Secretaria)
Arq. Leonardo Castillo (Tesorero)
Email

Soriano

Arq. Pablo Curti (Tesorero)
Giménez 703 – Local 103
Mercedes
Email

Arq. Enrique Gonzalez (Presidente)
Giménez 703 – Local 103
Mercedes
Email

Tacuarembó

Arq. Inés Correa (Referente)
Catalogne 81
Tacuarembó (No Delegada)
Email

Treinta y Tres

Arq. Fernando Ávila (Referente)
Luciano Macedo 1445 
Treinta y Tres (No Delegada)
Email

Arq. Ana Palacio (Referente)
Trapani 791 Bis 
Treinta y Tres (No Delegada)
Email